17301 - MYS DHARWAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17301 known as MYS DHARWAD EXP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to DHARWAR [DWR] covering 500 km distance

MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MYS DHARWAD EXP MYS DWR Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 22:30 0
KRISHNARAJANAGAR [KRNR] 1 23:04 23:05 35
MANDAGERE [MGF] 1 23:34 23:35 69
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 1 23:54 23:55 89
HASSAN [HAS] 2 00:28 00:30 120
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 01:30 01:35 167
KADUR [DRU] 2 02:08 02:10 206
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 02:18 02:20 212
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 2 03:19 03:20 281
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 04:03 04:05 327
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 04:23 04:25 340
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 04:45 04:47 372
HAVERI [HVR] 2 05:15 05:17 405
KARAJGI [KJG] 2 05:24 05:25 412
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 07:15 07:20 480
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 08:00 Dest 500