51153 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of mumbai-bsl-pass-51153 for 21 October.
Currently mumbai-bsl-pass-51153 has Arrived at SHIRSOLI [SS] (1 hr 11 mins late)
51153 Live Train Status information, 51153 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSMT 05:25 05:25 RT
DADAR [DR] 05:35 05:39 4 mins late
THANE [TNA] 06:00 06:06 6 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:25 06:38 13 mins late
SHAD 06:37 06:50 13 mins late
ABY 06:42 06:55 13 mins late
TLA 06:47 08:06 1 hr 19 mins late
KDV 07:45 08:14 29 mins late
VSD 08:05 08:23 18 mins late
ASO 08:10 08:31 21 mins late
ATG 08:20 08:44 24 mins late
KE 08:34 08:59 25 mins late
KASARA [KSRA] 08:53 09:20 27 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 09:40 09:55 15 mins late
GO 10:08 10:22 14 mins late
PI 10:15 10:32 17 mins late
AV 10:23 10:41 18 mins late
LT 10:32 10:51 19 mins late
DEVLALI [DVL] 10:43 11:07 24 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 10:50 11:22 32 mins late
ODHA 11:13 12:00 47 mins late
KW 11:22 12:09 47 mins late
KBSN 11:31 12:32 1 hr 1 mins late
NIPHAD [NR] 11:40 12:44 1 hr 4 mins late
UGN 11:49 12:54 1 hr 5 mins late
LASALGAON [LS] 12:00 13:03 1 hr 3 mins late
SUM 12:14 13:14 60 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 13:15 13:35 20 mins late
PNV 13:25 13:44 19 mins late
HISVAHAL [HSL] 13:33 13:52 19 mins late
PANJHAN [PJN] 13:40 13:59 19 mins late
NANDGAON [NGN] 13:50 14:25 35 mins late
PIMPAR KHED [PKE] 13:59 14:45 46 mins late
NAYDONGRI [NI] 14:09 15:00 51 mins late
HIRAPUR [HPR] 14:20 15:24 1 hr 4 mins late
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 14:33 15:37 1 hr 4 mins late
VAGHLI [VGL] 14:42 15:53 1 hr 11 mins late
KAJGAON [KJ] 14:49 16:03 1 hr 14 mins late
NAGARDEVLA [NGD] 14:56 16:12 1 hr 16 mins late
GALAN [GAA] 15:04 16:38 1 hr 34 mins late
PACHORA JN [PC] 15:16 16:50 1 hr 34 mins late
PARDHANDE [PHQ] 15:22 17:00 1 hr 38 mins late
MAHEJI [MYJ] 15:30 17:18 1 hr 48 mins late
MHASAVAD [MWD] 15:40 17:30 1 hr 50 mins late
SHIRSOLI [SS] 16:30 17:41 1 hr 11 mins late
JALGAON JN [JL] 16:50 17:53 1 hr 3 mins late
BHADLI [BDI] 17:25 18:28 1 hr 3 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Oct 2017 17:50
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.