Indian Railways Train MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP [12672] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP [12672] for 24 November 2017.
Currently MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP [12672] has Not Started from METUPALAIYAM [MTP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
METUPALAIYAM [MTP] 19:45 19:45 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 20:55 20:55 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 21:35 21:35 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 22:30 22:30 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 23:30 23:30 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 02:25 02:25 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 03:15 03:15 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 04:10 04:10 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given