MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. (12693) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. [12693] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. [12693] is Running and Departed from TLNR (20 mins before)   Refresh

MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. [12693] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 20:30 20:38 8 mins late
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 20:50 21:00 10 mins late
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 21:00 21:14 14 mins late
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 21:25 21:37 12 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 22:50 22:53 3 mins late
TLNR Departed (No Stoppage) 23:21 23:01 20 mins before
ARIYALUR [ALU] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MILAVITTAN [MVN] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
TUTI MELUR [TME] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
TUTICORIN [TN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 23:03