MS-TEN NELLAI EXP (12631) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-TEN NELLAI EXP [12631] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MS-TEN NELLAI EXP [12631] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

MS-TEN NELLAI EXP [12631] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given