MS GURUVAYUR EXP (16127) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS GURUVAYUR EXP [16127] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MS GURUVAYUR EXP [16127] is Running and Departed from OLA (Delayed by 8 mins)   Refresh

MS GURUVAYUR EXP [16127] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 08:45 08:47 2 mins late
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 09:15 09:27 12 mins late
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 09:45 09:57 12 mins late
OLA Departed (No Stoppage) 10:01 10:09 8 mins late
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 10:10 10:17 7 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
PENNADAM [PNDM] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
MANAPARAI [MPA] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
KUDALNAGAR [KON] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
NANGUNERI [NNN] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 00:16 00:16 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 01:36 01:36 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 01:51 01:51 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 02:21 02:21 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 03:32 03:32 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 04:31 04:31 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
GURUVAYUR [GUV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:11