Live Running Status of Train MRK GNT PASS - 77249

Advertisement

Daily 170 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK
Src
10:05
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ
10:19
10:20
DONAKONDA - DKD
10:31
10:33
POTLAPADU - POO
10:43
10:44
KURICHEDU - KCD
10:50
10:51
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM
10:59
11:00
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM
11:07
11:08
VINUKONDA - VKN
11:17
11:18
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM
11:29
11:30
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE
11:39
11:40
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB
11:46
11:47
MUNUMAKA - MUK
11:57
11:58
NARASARAOPET - NRT
12:08
12:10
SATULUR - STUR
12:22
12:23
NUDURUPADU - NDPU
12:29
12:30
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM
12:40
12:41
PERECHERLA - PRCA
12:51
12:52
NALLAPADU - NLPD
13:01
13:02
GUNTUR JN - GNT
13:40
13:50
VEJANDLA - VJA
14:11
14:12
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL
14:18
14:19
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU
14:24
14:25
TENALI JN - TEL
14:45
Dstn

FAQS

MRK GNT PASS - 77249 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
MRK GNT PASS - 77249 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRK GNT PASS - 77249 arrives at destination at 14:45.
MRK GNT PASS - 77249 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement