Live Running Status of Train MMR PASS - 57561

Advertisement

Daily 601 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
04:50
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
04:54
04:55
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
04:57
04:58
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
05:00
05:01
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
05:02
05:03
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
05:04
05:05
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
05:14
05:15
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
05:21
05:22
SAFILGUDA - SFX
05:23
05:24
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
05:27
05:28
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
05:30
05:31
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
05:32
05:33
ALWAL HALT - ALW
05:36
05:37
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
05:39
05:40
BOLARUM - BMO
05:41
05:42
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
05:49
05:50
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
05:59
06:00
MEDCHAL - MED
06:15
06:16
DABILPUR - DBV
06:19
06:20
MANOHARABAD - MOB
06:34
06:35
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
06:44
06:45
MASAIPET - ME
06:50
06:54
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
06:58
06:59
WADIARAM - WDR
07:08
07:09
MIRZAPALI - MZL
07:15
07:16
AKANAPET - AKE
07:38
07:39
BHIKNUR - BKU
07:49
07:50
TIPPAPUR - THPR
07:54
07:55
TALMADLA - TMD
08:01
08:02
KAMAREDDI - KMC
08:28
08:30
UPPALAVAI - UPW
08:39
08:40
SIRNAPALLI - SCP
08:51
08:52
INDALVAI - IDL
09:01
09:02
DICHPALLI - DHP
09:09
09:10
NIZAMABAD - NZB
09:35
09:40
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
09:48
09:49
NAVIPET - NVT
09:58
09:59
FAKHRABAD - FKB
10:05
10:06
BASAR - BSX
10:18
10:20
DHARMABAD - DAB
10:29
10:30
SAMRLA - SQE
10:39
10:40
KARKHELI - KEK
10:55
10:56
BOLSA - BLSA
11:04
11:05
UMRI - UMRI
11:14
11:15
SHELGOAN H - SLGH
11:20
11:21
SIVUNGAON - SVN
11:29
11:30
MUDKHED - MUE
11:55
11:57
MUGAT - MGC
12:06
12:07
PATHRAD - PARD
12:11
12:12
MALTEKDI - MTDI
12:24
12:25
NANDED - NED
12:33
12:35
WANEGAON - WNG
12:44
12:45
LIMBGAON - LBG
12:54
12:55
CHUDAWA - CRU
13:04
13:05
PURNA JN - PAU
13:20
13:25
MIRKHAL - MQL
13:39
13:40
PINGLI - PIZ
13:49
13:50
PARBHANI JN - PBN
14:03
14:05
PERGAON - PG
14:19
14:20
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV
14:29
14:30
MANWATH ROAD - MVO
14:49
14:50
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP
14:59
15:00
SELU - SELU
15:29
15:30
SATUNA - SCO
15:39
15:40
USMANPUR - UPR
15:49
15:50
PARTUR - PTU
16:19
16:20
PARADGAON - PDG
16:24
16:25
RANJANI - RNE
16:39
16:40
KODI - KODI
16:49
16:50
SARWARI - SVD
16:59
17:00
JALNA - J
17:25
17:30
BADNAPUR - BDU
17:44
17:45
KARMAD - KMV
17:56
17:57
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
18:05
18:06
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
18:08
18:09
AURANGABAD - AWB
18:55
19:00
DAULATABAD - DLB
19:19
19:20
POTUL - POZ
19:29
19:30
LASUR - LSR
19:44
19:45
KAJG - KAJG
19:51
19:52
PARSODA - PSD
20:01
20:02
ROTEGAON - RGO
20:14
20:15
TARU - TR
20:24
20:25
NAGARSOL - NSL
22:38
Dstn

FAQS

MMR PASS - 57561 covers 601 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR PASS - 57561 passes through 84 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR PASS - 57561 arrives at destination at 22:38.
MMR PASS - 57561 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement