Live Running Status of Train MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562

Advertisement

Daily 624 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANMAD JN - MMR
Src
05:20
ANKAI - ANK
05:34
05:35
NAGARSOL - NSL
05:59
06:00
TARU - TR
06:09
06:10
ROTEGAON - RGO
07:29
07:30
PARSODA - PSD
07:39
07:40
KAJG - KAJG
07:47
07:48
LASUR - LSR
07:57
07:58
POTUL - POZ
08:04
08:05
DAULATABAD - DLB
08:14
08:15
AURANGABAD - AWB
08:30
08:35
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
08:44
08:45
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
08:49
08:50
KARMAD - KMV
08:59
09:00
BADNAPUR - BDU
09:11
09:12
JALNA - J
09:28
09:30
SARWARI - SVD
09:36
09:37
KODI - KODI
09:43
09:44
RANJANI - RNE
09:53
09:54
PARADGAON - PDG
09:57
09:58
PARTUR - PTU
10:09
10:10
USMANPUR - UPR
10:16
10:17
SATUNA - SCO
10:24
10:25
SELU - SELU
10:44
10:45
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP
10:54
10:55
MANWATH ROAD - MVO
11:09
11:10
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV
11:19
11:20
PERGAON - PG
11:29
11:30
PARBHANI JN - PBN
12:35
12:37
PINGLI - PIZ
12:49
12:50
MIRKHAL - MQL
12:59
13:00
PURNA JN - PAU
13:15
13:20
CHUDAWA - CRU
13:29
13:30
LIMBGAON - LBG
13:39
13:40
WANEGAON - WNG
13:49
13:50
NANDED - NED
14:23
14:25
MALTEKDI - MTDI
14:27
14:28
PATHRAD - PARD
14:36
14:37
MUGAT - MGC
14:49
14:50
MUDKHED - MUE
15:03
15:05
SIVUNGAON - SVN
15:14
15:15
SHELGOAN H - SLGH
15:19
15:20
UMRI - UMRI
15:29
15:30
BOLSA - BLSA
15:36
15:37
KARKHELI - KEK
15:46
15:47
SAMRLA - SQE
15:54
15:55
DHARMABAD - DAB
16:09
16:10
BASAR - BSX
16:20
16:21
FAKHRABAD - FKB
16:29
16:30
NAVIPET - NVT
16:39
16:40
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
16:49
16:50
NIZAMABAD - NZB
17:13
17:16
DICHPALLI - DHP
17:28
17:29
INDALVAI - IDL
17:38
17:39
SIRNAPALLI - SCP
17:46
17:47
UPPALAVAI - UPW
17:58
17:59
KAMAREDDI - KMC
18:08
18:10
TALMADLA - TMD
18:19
18:20
TIPPAPUR - THPR
18:29
18:30
BHIKNUR - BKU
18:39
18:40
AKANAPET - AKE
18:49
18:50
MIRZAPALI - MZL
19:03
19:04
WADIARAM - WDR
19:18
19:19
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
19:25
19:26
MASAIPET - ME
19:29
19:30
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
19:39
19:40
MANOHARABAD - MOB
20:04
20:05
DABILPUR - DBV
20:11
20:12
MEDCHAL - MED
20:48
20:49
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
20:53
20:54
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
20:59
21:00
BOLARUM - BMO
21:14
21:15
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
21:18
21:19
ALWAL HALT - ALW
21:21
21:22
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
21:26
21:27
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
21:28
21:29
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
21:31
21:32
SAFILGUDA - SFX
21:35
21:36
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
21:37
21:38
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
21:43
21:44
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
21:47
21:48
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
21:50
21:51
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
21:54
21:55
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
21:56
21:57
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
21:58
21:59
KACHEGUDA - KCG
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 covers 624 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 arrives at destination at 22:45.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement