MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 624 Km

Train number 57562 is named as MMR-KCG- PASS and travels 624km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 05:20 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 05:20 0 1
ANKAI - ANK 05:34 05:35 13 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 05:59 06:00 23 1
TARU - TR 06:09 06:10 37 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 07:29 07:30 51 1
PARSODA - PSD 07:39 07:40 63 1
KAJG - KAJG 07:47 07:48 68 1
LASUR - LSR 07:57 07:58 78 1
POTUL - POZ 08:04 08:05 90 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 08:14 08:15 99 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 08:30 08:35 112 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 08:44 08:45 118 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 08:49 08:50 122 1
KARMAD - KMV 08:59 09:00 136 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 09:11 09:12 155 1
JALNA - J 09:28 09:30 174 1
SARWARI - SVD 09:36 09:37 184 1
KODI - KODI 09:43 09:44 194 1
RANJANI - RNE 09:53 09:54 205 1
PARADGAON - PDG 09:57 09:58 211 1
PARTUR - PTU 10:09 10:10 219 1
USMANPUR - UPR 10:16 10:17 228 1
SATUNA - SCO 10:24 10:25 237 1
SELU - SELU 10:44 10:45 246 1
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 10:54 10:55 255 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 11:09 11:10 261 1
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 11:19 11:20 270 1
PERGAON - PG 11:29 11:30 276 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 12:35 12:37 289 1
PINGLI - PIZ 12:49 12:50 299 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 12:59 13:00 305 1
PURNA JN - PAU 13:15 13:20 317 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 13:29 13:30 327 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 13:39 13:40 337 1
WANEGAON - WNG 13:49 13:50 341 1
NANDED - NED 14:23 14:25 348 1
MALTEKDI - MTDI 14:27 14:28 351 1
PATHRAD - PARD 14:36 14:37 358 1
MUGAT - MGC 14:49 14:50 361 1
MUDKHED - MUE 15:03 15:05 370 1
SIVUNGAON - SVN 15:14 15:15 376 1
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 15:19 15:20 382 1
Advertisement
UMRI - UMRI 15:29 15:30 390 1
BOLSA - BLSA 15:36 15:37 398 1
KARKHELI - KEK 15:46 15:47 406 1
SAMRLA - SQE 15:54 15:55 413 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 16:09 16:10 419 1
BASAR - BSX 16:20 16:21 429 1
FAKHRABAD - FKB 16:29 16:30 437 1
NAVIPET - NVT 16:39 16:40 444 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 16:49 16:50 452 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 17:13 17:16 459 1
DICHPALLI - DHP 17:28 17:29 471 1
INDALVAI - IDL 17:38 17:39 481 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 17:46 17:47 489 1
UPPALAVAI - UPW 17:58 17:59 499 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 18:08 18:10 510 1
TALMADLA - TMD 18:19 18:20 520 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 18:29 18:30 524 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 18:39 18:40 530 1
AKANAPET - AKE 18:49 18:50 537 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 19:03 19:04 547 1
WADIARAM - WDR 19:18 19:19 553 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 19:25 19:26 561 1
MASAIPET - ME 19:29 19:30 564 1
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 19:39 19:40 569 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 20:04 20:05 578 1
DABILPUR - DBV 20:11 20:12 587 1
MEDCHAL - MED 20:48 20:49 591 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 20:53 20:54 595 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 20:59 21:00 600 1
BOLARUM - BMO 21:14 21:15 605 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 21:18 21:19 607 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 21:21 21:22 608 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 21:26 21:27 609 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 21:28 21:29 611 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 21:31 21:32 612 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 21:35 21:36 614 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 21:37 21:38 614 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 21:43 21:44 615 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 21:47 21:48 616 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 21:50 21:51 619 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 21:54 21:55 620 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 21:56 21:57 621 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 21:58 21:59 622 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 22:45 Dest 624 1

FAQS

MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 covers 624 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 arrives at destination at 22:45.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement