Live Running Status of train MLFC - KIR PASSENGER/55703 | Spot Your Train MLFC - KIR PASSENGER/55703

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MLFC 14:00 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 14:15 RT
ADINA [ADF] 14:24 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 14:34 RT
MBC 14:40 RT
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 14:47 RT
SRPU 14:54 RT
SAMSI [SM] 15:03 RT
MFZ 15:11 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 15:19 RT
MQG 15:26 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 15:34 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 15:48 RT
DVJ 15:57 RT
LABHA [LAV] 16:05 RT
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 16:15 RT
SAJH 16:22 RT
KUQ 16:30 RT
MIYN 16:44 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: