MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA COURT (MLFC)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 55703 is named as MLFC - KIR PASSENGER and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station MALDA COURT at 14:15 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA COURT - MLFC Src 14:15 0 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 14:27 14:29 5 1
ADINA - ADF 14:37 14:38 12 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 14:46 14:47 19 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 14:52 14:53 22 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 14:59 15:00 25 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 15:06 15:07 29 1
SAMSI - SM 15:15 15:17 34 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 15:24 15:25 40 1
Advertisement
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 15:31 15:33 45 1
MILANGARH - MQG 15:39 15:40 49 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 15:46 15:48 55 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 15:58 16:00 61 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 16:06 16:07 64 1
LABHA - LAV 16:13 16:15 67 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 16:23 16:25 72 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 16:31 16:32 75 1
KURETHA - KUQ 16:38 16:39 79 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 16:47 16:48 84 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 18:00 Dest 90 1

FAQS

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement