Live Running Status of Train MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MALDA COURT - MLFC
Src
14:15
OLD MALDA - OMLF
14:27
14:29
ADINA - ADF
14:37
14:38
EKLAKHI - EKI
14:46
14:47
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
14:52
14:53
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
14:59
15:00
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
15:06
15:07
SAMSI - SM
15:15
15:17
MALAHAR - MFZ
15:24
15:25
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
15:31
15:33
MILANGARH - MQG
15:39
15:40
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
15:46
15:48
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
15:58
16:00
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
16:06
16:07
LABHA - LAV
16:13
16:15
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
16:23
16:25
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
16:31
16:32
KURETHA - KUQ
16:38
16:39
MANIYAN - MIYN
16:47
16:48
KATIHAR JN - KIR
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER - 55703 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement