MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. (13425) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. [13425] for 23 January 2018.
13425 does not start on Tuesday from source station MLDT   Refresh

MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. [13425] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 12:30 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 13:04 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 13:48 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 14:44 Right Time
SIURI [SURI] 15:42 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:45 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 19:00 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 19:40 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 20:20 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 20:45 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 21:20 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 21:50 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 22:42 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 00:10 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 03:25 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 05:00 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:10 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 10:10 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 11:00 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 12:55 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:15 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 16:30 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:05 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:05 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 20:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 21:40 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 22:25 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 23:26 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 01:15 Right Time
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: