MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP (13409) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP [13409] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP [13409] is Running and Departed from BDAG (Delayed by 8 mins)   Refresh

MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP [13409] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 06:14 06:25 11 mins late
BDAG Departed (No Stoppage) 06:40 06:48 8 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 06:54 06:57 3 mins late
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 07:10 07:13 3 mins late
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:50