MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 13409 is named as MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 05:40 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 05:40 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 06:12 06:14 35 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 06:52 06:54 50 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 07:09 07:10 66 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 07:51 07:53 104 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 08:08 08:09 119 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 08:19 08:20 128 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 08:31 08:32 137 1
Advertisement
KAHALGAON - CLG 08:47 08:48 148 1
EKCHARI - EKC 08:56 08:57 152 1
GHOGA - GGA 09:05 09:06 158 1
SABAUR - SBO 09:27 09:28 170 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 09:45 09:50 178 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 10:04 10:05 192 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 10:17 10:18 202 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 10:39 10:40 220 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 11:25 Dstn 231 1

FAQS

MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement