MITHILANCHAL EXP (13156) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MITHILANCHAL EXP [13156] for 21 January 2018.
13156 does not start on Sunday from source station SMI   Refresh

MITHILANCHAL EXP [13156] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SITAMARHI [SMI] 12:55 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 13:23 Right Time
JGA 13:33 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 13:46 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 14:30 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 14:40 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:48 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 16:10 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:00 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 18:24 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 19:35 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 20:12 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 20:42 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 21:22 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:50 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:27 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:05 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 02:40 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: