MFP - SPJ DEMU (75208) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP - SPJ DEMU [75208] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MFP - SPJ DEMU [75208] has Not Started from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] (On Time)   Refresh

MFP - SPJ DEMU [75208] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
JUBS 12:12 12:12 Right Time
PATR 12:28 12:28 Right Time
BPGR 12:37 12:37 Right Time
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
GARA 13:01 13:01 Right Time
DUMR 13:12 13:12 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
PSZ 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BJT 14:23 14:23 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
JGA 14:54 14:54 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
MHP 15:27 15:27 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
THALWARA [TLWA] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
KISHANPUR [KSP] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given