MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP (12638) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP [12638] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP [12638] has Not Started from MADURAI JN [MDU] (On Time)   Refresh

MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP [12638] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADURAI JN [MDU] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
AMBATURAI [ABI] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MANAPARAI [MPA] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given