Live Running Status of train MB-ALJN PASSENGER/54392 | Spot Your Train MB-ALJN PASSENGER/54392

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 17:20 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 17:35 RT
FRD 17:43 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 17:56 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 18:09 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 18:19 RT
KZS 18:25 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 18:34 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 19:10 RT
MJHL 19:20 RT
BAHJOI [BJ] 19:30 RT
PHX 19:41 RT
DN 19:54 RT
BHKL 20:05 RT
BABRALA [BBA] 20:17 RT
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 20:30 RT
DIB 20:41 RT
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 20:52 RT
AUR 21:02 RT
GDHA 21:12 RT
SUNM 21:20 RT
HGJ 21:40 RT
MZGI 21:48 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: