Live Running Status of Train GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 196 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
Src
14:20
MAHESRA - MHHR
14:28
14:30
KAFURPUR - KFPR
14:37
14:39
AMROHA - AMRO
14:50
14:55
KAIALSA - KIV
15:08
15:09
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT
15:16
15:17
HAKIMPUR - HKP
15:25
15:26
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP
15:36
15:37
MORADABAD - MB
16:20
17:00
MACHARYA - MCV
17:13
17:14
FARHEDI - FRD
17:22
17:23
KUNDARKHI - KD
17:31
17:32
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
17:43
17:44
JARGAON - JRJ
17:55
17:56
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS
18:02
18:03
GUMTHAL - GTF
18:09
18:10
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
18:35
18:55
MAJADA HALT - MJHL
19:04
19:05
BAHJOI - BJ
19:15
19:17
PATHAKPUR - PHX
19:26
19:27
DHANARI - DN
19:41
19:43
BHAKRAULI - BHKL
20:01
20:02
BABRALA - BBA
20:15
20:17
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG
20:28
20:30
DIBAI - DIB
20:39
20:41
DHARAMPUR - DMPR
20:51
20:52
ATRAULI ROAD - AUR
21:02
21:04
GODHA - GDHA
21:11
21:12
SUNAMAI HALT - SUNM
21:19
21:20
HARDUAGANJ - HGJ
21:40
21:42
MANZURGARHI - MZGI
21:48
21:50
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
22:05
Dstn

FAQS

GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 covers 196 kilometer to reach destination.
GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 arrives at destination at 22:05.
GJL-ALJN PASSENGER - 54392 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement