MAS-TVC EXP. (12697) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-TVC EXP. [12697] for 24 January 2018.
12697 does not start on Wednesday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-TVC EXP. [12697] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 15:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:50 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 18:20 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 19:50 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 20:50 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 22:25 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:30 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 00:45 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 02:05 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 03:08 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 03:43 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 05:15 Right Time
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 06:01 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: