MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP (12759) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP [12759] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP [12759] is Running and Departed from ODUR (1 mins before)   Refresh

MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP [12759] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 18:10 18:13 3 mins late
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 19:20 19:35 15 mins late
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 19:45 20:00 15 mins late
ODUR Departed (No Stoppage) 20:15 20:14 1 mins before
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 23:19 23:19 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:14