MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP (12077) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP [12077] for 23 January 2018.
12077 does not start on Tuesday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP [12077] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 07:35 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 08:45 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:47 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 10:10 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 10:40 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 11:45 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 12:20 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 13:20 Right Time
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 13:46 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: