MAS - SHM EXP (22826) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS - SHM EXP [22826] for 22 January 2018.
22826 does not start on Monday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS - SHM EXP [22826] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:25 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 17:40 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 18:05 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 19:08 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 19:34 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 21:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:45 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 00:37 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:03 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 02:42 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 06:35 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 07:40 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 09:50 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:55 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 13:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 14:00 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 14:35 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 15:30 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 16:40 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 17:27 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 18:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:25 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:06 Right Time
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: