Modify Search

MAS SHM EXP - 22826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Thu 1659 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 16:25 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 17:38 17:40 83 1
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 18:03 18:05 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:58 19:00 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:24 19:25 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:49 20:50 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:40 431 1
ELURU - EE 00:24 00:25 490 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:56 01:58 580 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:41 02:42 630 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:15 06:35 780 2
Ad
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:35 07:40 841 2
PALASA - PSA 09:48 09:50 983 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:55 11:00 1057 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:15 13:35 1204 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 14:03 14:08 1223 2
CUTTACK - CTC 14:33 14:38 1250 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 15:37 15:38 1322 2
BHADRAK - BHC 16:38 16:40 1366 2
BALASORE - BLS 17:25 17:27 1428 2
JALESWAR - JER 18:02 18:03 1476 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:20 19:25 1546 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 21:04 21:06 1654 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 21:30 Dest 1659 2
Ad