MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MARUDHAR EXPRES [14854] for 23 January 2018.
14854 does not start on Tuesday from source station JU   Refresh

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14854] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 09:30 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 09:38 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 10:52 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 11:24 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 12:11 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 12:52 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 13:09 Right Time
NAWA CITY [NAC] 13:25 Right Time
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 13:56 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:37 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 15:45 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 15:55 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 16:42 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:25 Right Time
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 17:49 Right Time
KHERLI [KL] 18:07 Right Time
NADBAI [NBI] 18:24 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:00 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 19:24 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 19:51 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 20:30 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:55 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 22:25 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 23:00 Right Time
BPU 00:28 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:25 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:49 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:25 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 04:22 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 05:23 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 06:23 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 06:41 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 07:10 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 07:35 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 08:17 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 08:50 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 09:57 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: