MALWA EXPRESS (12919) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MALWA EXPRESS [12919] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MALWA EXPRESS [12919] has Arrived at BHOPAL JN [BPL] (On Time)   Refresh

MALWA EXPRESS [12919] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 13:11 13:16 5 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 14:10 14:15 5 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 14:43 14:48 5 mins late
BERCHHA [BCH] 15:00 15:05 5 mins late
AKODIA [AKD] 15:25 15:32 7 mins late
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 15:40 15:47 7 mins late
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 15:54 15:59 5 mins late
SEHORE [SEH] 16:19 16:20 1 mins late
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 16:43 16:45 2 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Arrived 17:35 17:35 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BLA 16:37 16:37 Right Time
SGRR 16:51 16:51 Right Time
MNWL 17:05 17:05 Right Time
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
CRWL 17:59 17:59 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:23