MALABAR EXPRESS (16630) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MALABAR EXPRESS [16630] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MALABAR EXPRESS [16630] has Not Started from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] (On Time)   Refresh

MALABAR EXPRESS [16630] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
ULLAL [ULL] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
UPPALA [UAA] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
KUMBLA [KMQ] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
NILESHWAR [NLE] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
ELIMALA [ELM] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 08:01 08:01 Right Time
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given