MAHARASHTRA EXP/11039 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 15:30 15:30 RT
VALIVADE [VV] 15:40 15:40 RT
RUKADI [RKD] 15:50 15:50 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 16:00 16:00 RT
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 16:15 16:15 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 16:40 16:40 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 16:55 16:55 RT
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 17:20 17:20 RT
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 17:35 17:35 RT
TAKARI [TKR] 17:45 17:45 RT
BHAVANI NAGAR [BVNR] 17:50 17:50 RT
KARAD [KRD] 18:10 18:10 RT
MASUR [MSR] 18:27 18:27 RT
TARGAON [TAZ] 18:40 18:40 RT
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 18:55 18:55 RT
KOREGAON [KRG] 19:05 19:05 RT
SATARA [STR] 19:30 19:30 RT
JARANDESHWAR [JSV] 19:40 19:40 RT
WATHAR [WTR] 20:00 20:00 RT
LONAND [LNN] 20:35 20:35 RT
NIRA [NIRA] 20:50 20:50 RT
JEJURI [JJR] 21:20 21:20 RT
AMBALE [ABLE] 21:35 21:35 RT
GHORPURI [GPR] 22:25 22:25 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 23:20 23:20 RT
URULI [URI] 23:50 23:50 RT
KEDGAON [KDG] 00:15 00:15 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 01:10 01:10 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 02:40 02:40 RT
BELAPUR [BAP] 03:50 03:50 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 04:10 04:10 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 04:33 04:33 RT
YEOLA [YL] 05:05 05:05 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:15 06:15 RT
NANDGAON [NGN] 06:35 06:35 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 07:05 07:05 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 07:35 07:35 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 08:15 08:15 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 09:00 09:00 RT
BODWAD [BDWD] 09:34 09:34 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 09:50 09:50 RT
NANDURA [NN] 10:12 10:12 RT
JALAMB JN [JM] 10:25 10:25 RT
SHEGAON [SEG] 10:40 10:40 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 11:20 11:20 RT
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 11:50 11:50 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 13:05 13:05 RT
CHANDUR [CND] 13:32 13:32 RT
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 13:47 13:47 RT
PULGAON JN [PLO] 14:04 14:04 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 14:45 14:45 RT
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 14:52 14:52 RT
TULJAPUR [TGP] 15:10 15:10 RT
SINDI [SNI] 15:19 15:19 RT
AJNI [AJNI] 16:05 16:05 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 17:40 17:40 RT
ITWARI [ITR] 17:52 17:52 RT
KAMPTEE [KP] 18:13 18:13 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 18:45 18:45 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 19:01 19:01 RT
TIRORA [TRO] 19:18 19:18 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15