MAHAMANA EXPRESS (22417) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHAMANA EXPRESS [22417] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MAHAMANA EXPRESS [22417] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

MAHAMANA EXPRESS [22417] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given