MAHABODHI EXP (12398) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHABODHI EXP [12398] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MAHABODHI EXP [12398] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

MAHABODHI EXP [12398] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 01:18 01:18 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 01:54 01:54 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given