MAHABODHI EXP/12398 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 12:10 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 13:53 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:40 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:15 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 21:20 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:40 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 23:56 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 00:22 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 00:40 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 01:02 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 01:18 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 01:32 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 01:54 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 02:08 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: