12398 / MAHABODHI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12398 / MAHABODHI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHABODHI EXP [12398] for 27 May 2018.
Currently MAHABODHI EXP [12398] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 12:10 14:25 2 hr 15 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 13:53 15:51 1 hr 58 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:40 18:45 1 hr 5 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:15 20:46 31 mins late
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 21:20 21:38 18 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:40 23:40 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 23:56 23:56 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 00:22 00:22 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 00:40 00:40 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 01:02 01:02 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 01:18 01:18 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 01:32 01:32 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 01:54 01:54 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 02:08 02:08 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 27 May 2018 6:38