LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. (12145) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. [12145] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. [12145] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. [12145] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
BADMAL [BUDM] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
TALCHER [TLHR] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 03:53 03:53 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given