LTT-NED EXPRESS (11011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-NED EXPRESS [11011] for 21 January 2018.
11011 does not start on Sunday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-NED EXPRESS [11011] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 12:05 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:33 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:55 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 14:25 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:35 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 18:20 Right Time
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 19:07 Right Time
USMANABAD [UMD] 19:51 Right Time
LATUR [LUR] 21:30 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 22:30 Right Time
PANGAON [PNF] 23:30 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 00:50 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 01:25 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 02:32 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 03:30 Right Time
CRU 04:25 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: