SAMARSATA EXP (12151) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SAMARSATA EXP [12151] for 19 January 2018.
12151 does not start on Friday from source station LTT   Refresh

SAMARSATA EXP [12151] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 20:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:18 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 23:00 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 05:00 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 07:15 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:05 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 12:43 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 13:58 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 14:55 Right Time
BIA 15:08 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:40 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:40 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 19:18 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 21:00 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 22:35 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 00:15 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 02:08 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 03:05 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 03:45 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 05:20 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:05 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 07:43 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: