LTT-BGP EXP (12336) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-BGP EXP [12336] for 19 January 2018.
12336 does not start on Friday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-BGP EXP [12336] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 08:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:40 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 10:30 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 11:25 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 12:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 14:40 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 15:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:30 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 18:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:10 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 20:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 00:45 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 02:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 05:45 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 07:15 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:08 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 09:56 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 10:22 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 10:35 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 11:12 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 11:41 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 12:30 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 12:47 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 13:00 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 13:25 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 13:41 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 13:54 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 14:19 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 14:55 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 15:51 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:12 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 16:31 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 16:44 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 17:26 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 17:40 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 18:04 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: