47145 / LPI-HYB Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47145 / LPI-HYB

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-HYB [47145] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 19:55 RT
CDNR 19:59 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 20:04 RT
HTCY 20:08 RT
BRBD 20:10 RT
BTNR 20:12 RT
FNB 20:15 RT
NCHS 20:17 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 20:19 RT
NLRD 20:23 RT
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 20:26 RT
LKPL 20:30 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: