54702 / LGH-ABS PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54702 / LGH-ABS PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGH-ABS PASSENGER [54702] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGARH JN [LGH] 08:30 RT
KANASAR [KNSR] 08:45 RT
JAMSAR [JMS] 08:59 RT
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 09:13 RT
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 09:23 RT
DHIRERA [DHRR] 09:32 RT
DALMERA [DLC] 09:43 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 09:57 RT
NATHWANA [NTZ] 10:09 RT
MALKISAR [MLC] 10:21 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 10:38 RT
ARJANSAR [AS] 10:54 RT
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 11:10 RT
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 11:24 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 12:40 RT
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 12:52 RT
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 13:01 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 13:10 RT
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 13:25 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 13:55 RT
NAWAN [NAWN] 14:03 RT
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 14:10 RT
SANGARIA [SGRA] 14:25 RT
DHABAN [DABN] 14:38 RT
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 14:50 RT
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 15:05 RT
PATHRALA [PTRL] 15:17 RT
BAGWALI [BWB] 15:26 RT
SANGAT [SGF] 15:36 RT
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 15:46 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:10 RT
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX] 17:21 RT
BHX 17:29 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 17:41 RT
FAQARSAR [FSR] 17:54 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 18:03 RT
PAKKI [PKK] 18:18 RT
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE] 18:26 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: