KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
BHIMSEN [BZM] 02:53 02:53 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
KALPI [KPI] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 04:16 04:16 Right Time
AIT [AIT] 04:39 04:39 Right Time
CHIRGAON [CGN] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
RAVER [RV] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given