KSJ-CNB-EXP/15038 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 12:20 RT
SWRT 12:41 RT
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 12:54 RT
PTI 13:05 RT
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 13:20 RT
BAPR 13:28 RT
RDN 13:36 RT
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 13:50 RT
SSD 14:04 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 14:30 RT
FATEHGARH [FGR] 14:45 RT
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 14:59 RT
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 15:16 RT
KANNAUJ [KJN] 15:39 RT
BILHAUR [BLU] 16:05 RT
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 16:22 RT
KALIANPUR [KAP] 17:08 RT
RPO 17:26 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 17:45 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: