KSJ-CNB-EXP (15038) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KSJ-CNB-EXP [15038] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KSJ-CNB-EXP [15038] has Not Started from KASGANJ [KSJ] (On Time)   Refresh

KSJ-CNB-EXP [15038] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
SWRT 12:41 12:41 Right Time
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 12:54 12:54 Right Time
PTI 13:05 13:05 Right Time
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
BAPR 13:28 13:28 Right Time
RDN 13:36 13:36 Right Time
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
SSD 14:04 14:04 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
BILHAUR [BLU] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
KALIANPUR [KAP] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
RPO 17:26 17:26 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given