11029 / KOYNA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11029 / KOYNA EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOYNA EXPRESS [11029] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 08:40 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:53 RT
THANE [TNA] 09:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 09:35 RT
NERAL [NRL] 10:05 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 10:20 RT
KHANDALA [KAD] 11:00 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 11:10 RT
TALEGAON [TGN] 11:40 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 12:00 RT
KHADKI [KK] 12:12 RT
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 12:20 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 12:45 RT
GHORPURI [GPR] 12:52 RT
JEJURI [JJR] 13:50 RT
NIRA [NIRA] 14:25 RT
LONAND [LNN] 14:35 RT
WATHAR [WTR] 15:15 RT
SATARA [STR] 16:00 RT
KOREGAON [KRG] 16:15 RT
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 16:25 RT
TARGAON [TAZ] 16:40 RT
MASUR [MSR] 16:55 RT
SHIRRAVDE [SIW] 17:05 RT
KARAD [KRD] 17:25 RT
TAKARI [TKR] 17:55 RT
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 18:10 RT
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 18:25 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 18:45 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 19:10 RT
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 19:25 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 19:40 RT
RUKADI [RKD] 19:50 RT
VALIVADE [VV] 20:00 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: