KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP (17416) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] has Arrived at MIRAJ JN [MRJ] (28 mins before)   Refresh

KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 12:00 12:03 3 mins late
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] Arrived 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KUDACHI [KUD] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
RAYBAG [RBG] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KHANAPUR [KNP] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:43