KOP-NZM EXPRESS (12147) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOP-NZM EXPRESS [12147] for 17 January 2018.
12147 does not start on Wednesday from source station KOP   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 09:05 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 10:20 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 10:35 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 11:40 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 12:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 16:10 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 17:45 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 19:05 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 20:10 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:25 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:30 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 08:25 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 10:38 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:57 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 14:05 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 14:15 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 15:00 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: