KONARK EXPRESS (11020) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KONARK EXPRESS [11020] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KONARK EXPRESS [11020] is Running and Departed from THY (2 mins before)   Refresh

KONARK EXPRESS [11020] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:25 15:30 5 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:50 16:00 10 mins late
BALUGAON [BALU] 16:42 16:55 13 mins late
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 17:17 17:34 17 mins late
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 17:50 17:55 5 mins late
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 18:13 18:18 5 mins late
SOMPETA [SPT] 18:28 18:33 5 mins late
PALASA [PSA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:10 21:17 7 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
THY Departed (No Stoppage) 23:26 23:24 2 mins before
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 14:06 14:06 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:26