KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12302) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12302] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12302] is Running and Departed from SBB (Delayed by 5 hour 53 mins)   Refresh

KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12302] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:55 22:35 5 hr 40 mins late
SBB Departed (No Stoppage) 17:17 23:10 5 hr 53 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:40 02:49 5 hr 9 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 23:43 04:40 4 hr 57 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:54 06:27 4 hr 33 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 03:50 08:23 4 hr 33 mins late
PARASNATH [PNME] 05:47 10:00 4 hr 13 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 06:40 10:42 4 hr 2 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 23:15