KOAA HDB SF EXP (12363) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA HDB SF EXP [12363] for 22 January 2018.
12363 does not start on Monday from source station KOAA   Refresh

KOAA HDB SF EXP [12363] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 09:05 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 10:41 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 11:30 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 12:32 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 13:13 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 15:15 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 16:02 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 17:34 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 19:05 Right Time
JALPAIGURI [JPG] 19:49 Right Time
HALDIBARI [HDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: