Live Running Status of Train KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822

Advertisement

Daily 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
Src
09:50
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
09:53
09:54
BADKULLA - BDZ
09:57
09:58
TAHERPUR - THP
10:02
10:03
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
10:05
10:06
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
10:10
10:11
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
10:22
10:23
PAYRADANGA - PDX
10:27
10:28
CHAKDAHA - CDH
10:32
10:33
PALPARA - PXR
10:35
10:36
SIMURALI - SMX
10:38
10:39
MADANPUR - MPJ
10:42
10:43
KALYANI - KYI
10:47
10:48
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
10:50
10:51
HALISAHAR - HLR
10:53
10:54
NAIHATI JN - NH
11:02
11:03
KANKINARA - KNR
11:07
11:08
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
11:11
11:12
ICHHAPUR - IP
11:16
11:17
PALTA - PTF
11:19
11:20
BARRACKPORE - BP
11:22
11:23
TITAGARH - TGH
11:26
11:27
KHARDAHA - KDH
11:29
11:30
SODPUR - SEP
11:33
11:34
AGARPARA - AGP
11:36
11:37
BELGHARIA - BLH
11:39
11:40
DUM DUM - DDJ
11:45
11:46
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
11:49
11:50
SEALDAH - SDAH
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 arrives at destination at 12:10.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement