Modify Search

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(KNJ) (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- KNJ Src 09:50 0 1
- JKL 09:53 09:54 4 1
- BDZ 09:57 09:58 10 1
- THP 10:02 10:03 15 1
- BIJ 10:05 10:06 18 1
- KLNP 10:10 10:11 22 1
- RHA 10:22 10:23 26 1
- PDX 10:27 10:28 32 1
- CDH 10:32 10:33 37 1
- PXR 10:35 10:36 40 1
- SMX 10:38 10:39 42 1
- MPJ 10:42 10:43 46 1
- KYI 10:47 10:48 51 1
- KPA 10:50 10:51 54 1
Ad
- HLR 10:53 10:54 57 1
- NH 11:02 11:03 62 1
- KNR 11:07 11:08 64 1
- SNR 11:11 11:12 69 1
- IP 11:16 11:17 72 1
- PTF 11:19 11:20 74 1
- BP 11:22 11:23 77 1
- TGH 11:26 11:27 79 1
- KDH 11:29 11:30 81 1
- SEP 11:33 11:34 84 1
- AGP 11:36 11:37 86 1
- BLH 11:39 11:40 88 1
- DDJ 11:45 11:46 92 1
- BNXR 11:49 11:50 96 1
- SDAH 12:10 Dest 102 1
Ad