Live Running Status of Train KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31818

Advertisement

Daily 102 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
Src
07:04
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL
07:07
07:08
BADKULLA - BDZ
07:12
07:13
TAHERPUR - THP
07:16
07:17
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
07:19
07:20
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
07:23
07:24
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
07:37
07:38
PAYRADANGA - PDX
07:42
07:43
CHAKDAHA - CDH
07:47
07:48
PALPARA - PXR
07:50
07:51
SIMURALI - SMX
07:53
07:54
MADANPUR - MPJ
07:57
07:58
KALYANI - KYI
08:02
08:03
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
08:05
08:06
HALISAHAR - HLR
08:11
08:12
NAIHATI JN - NH
08:16
08:17
KANKINARA - KNR
08:21
08:22
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
08:26
08:27
ICHHAPUR - IP
08:30
08:31
BARRACKPORE - BP
08:41
08:42
KHARDAHA - KDH
08:47
08:48
BELGHARIA - BLH
08:57
08:58
DUM DUM - DDJ
09:04
09:05
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
09:08
09:09
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:22
Dstn

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31818 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31818 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31818 arrives at destination at 09:22.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31818 departs from source at 07:04.
Advertisement